Our School » Faculty Directory

Faculty Directory

Agriculture Science


 
Greg Babbitt (email)

Jessica Heritage (email)
 
Family and Consumer Sciences
 
 
 
 
Tina Brandes (email)

Anthony Morici (email)
 
Industrial Technology
 
  Timothy Longacre

John Loro

Sean McGeough

 
Mathematics  
 
Joshua Codis
 
Christopher Danberry
 
Katie Devine (email)
 
Elizabeth  Di Stefano (email)
 
Alexandra Doremus (email)
 
Barbara Kenyon
 
Christopher Labatch (email)
 
Kirsten Labriola 
 
Lauren Miller
 
Shelley Miller (email
 
Taylor Polet (email)
 
Dylan Sapir (email)
 
Emily Thompson
 
Richard Tonnies
 
Science  
 
Ryan Brandes (email)

Allison Chase (email)
 
Nicole Fulmer (email)
 
Megan Genzale (email
 
Stephen Genzale (email)

Joseph Grady (email)
 
William Hurst (email)
 
Kayla Krouse (email)
 
Katelyn Marinelli (email)
 
Angela Merrick
 
Teresa Perlowski (email)
 
Kara Singley (email)
 

Marcie Tate (email)
Mrs. Tate's Website

Rebecca Williams-Ellis (email)

 
Special Education  
 
Jo Bononno (email
 
James Bronico (email)
 
Tricia Bronico
 
Anthony Ciavarella
 
Amy Coombe (email)
 
Mavis Deary
 
Allison Didden (email
 
Nicole Frick (email)
 
Richelle Hawkins

Tracy Herdlein (email)
 
Kaitlyn Hull
 
Diane Kasharian 

Bud Kohler (email)
 
Jeffrey Kolodziejczyk (email)
  
Aimee Kunst (email)
 
Kevin Mahony (email
 
Dianna Marinaro (email)
 
James Marinelli
 
Denise Michael (email)

Michael Mularik (email)
 
Jennifer Nester
 
Alex Ostrowski (email)
 
Alexis Rivera
 
Rita Santoro (email)
 
Todd Sigafoos
 
Stephanie Sponchiado (email)
 
Karen Stangl (email)
 
Melinda Stano
 
Jamie Stem
 
Kimberly Troxell (email)
 
Jean Vanic (email)
 
Jodi Wacik (email)

Monica Zeeman (email)
 
Social Studies  
 
George Baurkot (email)
 
Ian Decker (email
 
William English (email)

Anthony Frey (email)
 
Jeffrey Knappenberger (email
 
Thomas Quinn
 
Matthew Schenk (email)
 
Laurie Schmid (email)
Mrs. Schmid's Website

Juliann Skrapits (email)

Donald Smith (email)
 
Michelle Swick

Jill Wagner (email)
 
Jeffrey Wallbillich
 
Lisa Weindel (email)
 
Business  
 
Jason Coombe (email)
 
Lisa Green
 
Jason Kish (email)

Laura Wojick (email)
 
 
English  
 
Nicole Boncik (email)
 
Jacob Compton
 
Melissa Culp (email)

Stephanie English (email)
 
Kathleen Fisher (email)
 
Jennifer Kane (email)
 
Diane Larena (email)
 
Carly Loiacono(email
 
Melissa O'Donnell (email)
 
George Pavlinsky (email)
 
Faith Roncoroni (email)
 
Kathleen Smith (email)
 
Jenna Sokolowski (email)
 
Evan Weller (email)
 
Amy Huff - ESL (email)
 
Jeffrey Viscomi - Librarian
 
 
Fine Arts  
 
Maria Doll (email)
 
Keith Dwyer (email)
 
Jason Horvath (email
 
Jennifer Schilling-Horvath (email)
 
Natalie Snyder
 
Beverly Weihz (email)
 
World Languages  
 
Christine Cito (email)
 
Richard Kiley (email)
 
Macawley Knappenberger
 
Chelsea Leiner (email)
 
John MacDonald (email)
 
Anne Muehlenkamp (email)
 
Mary Mularik (email)
 
Rebecca Trimber (email)
 
Instrumental and Vocal Music  
 
Kyle Fleming (email)

Thomas DiGiovanni (email)
 
Physical Education (Department Website)  
 
Alison Attinello
 
Kristin Boyer (email)
 
Michael Ciavarella
 
Donald Gentzle (email
 
Brandt Godshalk (email)
 
Richard Guman (email)
 
David Hinkle (email)
 
Noelle Hrunka
 
Brett Hyland (email)
 
Toni Popinko (email
 
Courtney Steele (email)
 
Other Faculty
S.O.L.A.R. Program and In-School Suspension


 
Scott Kish (email)

Frank Duffy (email)
Mr. Duffy's Website 
 
Michael Lelko